Papier peint Art Déco

Art Deco Wallpaper
Art Deco Wallpaper with a Radiating Dot Motif in Teal and Gold
Art Deco Wallpaper with a Radiating Dot Motif in Teal and Gold - room view
Art Deco Wallpaper with a Radiating Dot Motif in Teal and Gold - detail view

Papier peint amovible, papier peint scandinave, papier peint temporaire, papier peint vintage, papier peint autocollant, papier peint bohème - C008

$3.00 USD À partir de $1.50 USD
Art Deco Wallpaper with a Scalloped Fan Motif in Gray
Art Deco Wallpaper with a Scalloped Fan Motif in Gray - room view
Art Deco Wallpaper with a Scalloped Fan Motif in Gray - detail view

Papier peint Art déco minimaliste gris / Papier peint autocollant amovible Décoration d'intérieur Art mural Décoration murale Décoration de chambre - C730

$3.00 USD À partir de $1.50 USD
Art Deco Wallpaper with a Geometric Fan Motif in Navy Blue and Pink
Art Deco Wallpaper with a Geometric Fan Motif in Navy Blue and Pink - room view
Art Deco Wallpaper with a Geometric Fan Motif in Navy Blue and Pink - detail view

Papier peint amovible, papier peint scandinave, papier peint minimaliste, papier peint autocollant, papier peint Art déco - A930

$3.00 USD À partir de $1.50 USD
Art Deco Wallpaper Featuring an Elegant Fan Motif in Beige
Art Deco Wallpaper Featuring an Elegant Fan Motif in Beige - room view
Art Deco Wallpaper Featuring an Elegant Fan Motif in Beige - detail view

Papier peint amovible, papier peint scandinave, papier peint temporaire, papier peint vintage, papier peint autocollant, papier peint bohème - C219

$3.00 USD À partir de $1.50 USD
Art Deco Wallpaper with a Scalloped Fan Motif in Beige and Brown
Art Deco Wallpaper with a Scalloped Fan Motif in Beige and Brown - room view
Art Deco Wallpaper with a Scalloped Fan Motif in Beige and Brown - detail view

Papier peint amovible, papier peint scandinave, papier peint temporaire, papier peint vintage, papier peint autocollant, papier peint bohème - C083

$3.00 USD À partir de $1.50 USD
Art Deco Wallpaper in Brown and Beige
Art Deco Wallpaper in Brown and Beige - room view
Art Deco Wallpaper in Brown and Beige - detail view

Papier peint autocollant amovible, décoration d'intérieur, art mural, décoration de chambre / Papier peint Art déco marron - D960

$3.00 USD À partir de $1.50 USD
Mint Swan Birds Wallpaper / Peel and Stick Wallpaper Removable Wallpaper Home Decor Wall Art Wall Decor Room Decor - D259
Mint Swan Birds Wallpaper / Peel and Stick Wallpaper Removable Wallpaper Home Decor Wall Art Wall Decor Room Decor - D259
Mint Swan Birds Wallpaper / Peel and Stick Wallpaper Removable Wallpaper Home Decor Wall Art Wall Decor Room Decor - D259

Papier peint à motif cygnes et oiseaux à la menthe / Papier peint autocollant amovible - Décoration d'intérieur - Décoration murale - D259

$3.00 USD À partir de $1.50 USD
Abstract Geometric Wallpaper Contemporary Art Wallpaper Peel and Stick and Traditional Wallpaper - D621
Abstract Geometric Wallpaper Contemporary Art Wallpaper Peel and Stick and Traditional Wallpaper - D621
Abstract Geometric Wallpaper Contemporary Art Wallpaper Peel and Stick and Traditional Wallpaper - D621

Papier peint géométrique abstrait, papier peint d'art contemporain, papier peint autocollant et papier peint traditionnel - D621

$3.00 USD À partir de $1.50 USD
Removable Wallpaper Peel and Stick Wallpaper Wall Paper Wall Mural - Black and White Minimal Wallpaper - B084
Removable Wallpaper Peel and Stick Wallpaper Wall Paper Wall Mural - Black and White Minimal Wallpaper - B084
Removable Wallpaper Peel and Stick Wallpaper Wall Paper Wall Mural - Black and White Minimal Wallpaper - B084

Papier peint amovible, papier peint autocollant, papier peint mural - Papier peint minimaliste noir et blanc - B084

$3.00 USD À partir de $1.50 USD
Minimal Wallpaper Removable Wallpaper Peel and Stick Wallpaper Wall Paper Wall Mural - Black and White Minimal Wallpaper - B252
Minimal Wallpaper Removable Wallpaper Peel and Stick Wallpaper Wall Paper Wall Mural - Black and White Minimal Wallpaper - B252
Minimal Wallpaper Removable Wallpaper Peel and Stick Wallpaper Wall Paper Wall Mural - Black and White Minimal Wallpaper - B252

Papier peint minimaliste, papier peint amovible, papier peint autocollant, papier peint mural - Papier peint minimaliste noir et blanc - B252

$3.00 USD À partir de $1.50 USD
Removable Wallpaper Peel and Stick Wallpaper Wall Paper Wall Mural - Geometric Wallpaper - B147
Removable Wallpaper Peel and Stick Wallpaper Wall Paper Wall Mural - Geometric Wallpaper - B147
Removable Wallpaper Peel and Stick Wallpaper Wall Paper Wall Mural - Geometric Wallpaper - B147

Papier peint amovible, papier peint autocollant, papier peint mural - Papier peint géométrique - B147

$3.00 USD À partir de $1.50 USD
Geometric Wallpaper with Interlocking Striped Circles in Grey and White
Geometric Wallpaper with Interlocking Striped Circles in Grey and White - room view
Geometric Wallpaper with Interlocking Striped Circles in Grey and White - detail view

Papier peint autocollant amovible, décoration murale, décoration d'intérieur, art mural imprimable, décoration de chambre, impressions murales, tenture murale - C159

$3.00 USD À partir de $1.50 USD
Abstract Wallpaper with an Art Deco Arch Motif in Beige and Cream
Abstract Wallpaper with an Art Deco Arch Motif in Beige and Cream - room view
Abstract Wallpaper with an Art Deco Arch Motif in Beige and Cream - detail view

Papier peint abstrait doré / Papier peint autocollant amovible Décoration d'intérieur Art mural Décoration murale Décoration de chambre - C847

$3.00 USD À partir de $1.50 USD
Modern Art Deco Wallpaper with a Stylized Crane Motif in Cream and Taupe
Modern Art Deco Wallpaper with a Stylized Crane Motif in Cream and Taupe - room view
Modern Art Deco Wallpaper with a Stylized Crane Motif in Cream and Taupe - detail view

Papier peint grues du milieu du siècle, papier peint crème cygnes Art déco / papier peint autocollant, papier peint amovible, décoration murale pour la maison - CC-D085

$3.00 USD À partir de $1.50 USD
Wallpaper Peel and Stick Wallpaper Removable Wallpaper Home Decor Wall Art Wall Decor Room Decor / Minimalist Boho Wallpaper - B628
Wallpaper Peel and Stick Wallpaper Removable Wallpaper Home Decor Wall Art Wall Decor Room Decor / Minimalist Boho Wallpaper - B628
Wallpaper Peel and Stick Wallpaper Removable Wallpaper Home Decor Wall Art Wall Decor Room Decor / Minimalist Boho Wallpaper - B628

Papier peint autocollant amovible, décoration d'intérieur, art mural, décoration murale, décoration de chambre, papier peint bohème minimaliste - B628

$3.00 USD À partir de $1.50 USD
Botanical Wallpaper with a Geometric Leaf Motif in Black and White
Botanical Wallpaper with a Geometric Leaf Motif in Black and White - room view
Botanical Wallpaper with a Geometric Leaf Motif in Black and White - detail view

Papier peint à feuilles noir et blanc / Papier peint autocollant amovible Décoration d'intérieur Art mural Décoration murale Décoration de chambre - C856

$3.00 USD À partir de $1.50 USD
Peel and Stick Wallpaper Removable Wallpaper Wall Decor Home Decor Wall Art Printable Wall Art Room Decor Wall Prints Wall Hanging - B808
Peel and Stick Wallpaper Removable Wallpaper Wall Decor Home Decor Wall Art Printable Wall Art Room Decor Wall Prints Wall Hanging - B808
Peel and Stick Wallpaper Removable Wallpaper Wall Decor Home Decor Wall Art Printable Wall Art Room Decor Wall Prints Wall Hanging - B808

Papier peint autocollant amovible, décoration murale, décoration d'intérieur, art mural imprimable, décoration de chambre, impressions murales, tenture murale - B808

$3.00 USD À partir de $1.50 USD
Geometric Wallpaper with a Fan Motif in Black and White
Geometric Wallpaper with a Fan Motif in Black and White - room view
Geometric Wallpaper with a Fan Motif in Black and White - detail view

Papier peint autocollant amovible, décoration d'intérieur, art mural, décoration de chambre / Papier peint Art déco noir et blanc - C365

$3.00 USD À partir de $1.50 USD
Hawaiian Leaves and Flowers Wallpaper - Removable Wallpaper Peel and Stick Wallpaper Wall Paper - B334
Hawaiian Leaves and Flowers Wallpaper - Removable Wallpaper Peel and Stick Wallpaper Wall Paper - B334
Hawaiian Leaves and Flowers Wallpaper - Removable Wallpaper Peel and Stick Wallpaper Wall Paper - B334

Papier peint à motifs de feuilles et de fleurs hawaïennes - Papier peint amovible à décoller et à coller - B334

$3.00 USD À partir de $1.50 USD
Minimal Wallpaper Removable Wallpaper Peel and Stick Wallpaper Wall Paper Wall Mural - Minimal Wallpaper - B255
Minimal Wallpaper Removable Wallpaper Peel and Stick Wallpaper Wall Paper Wall Mural - Minimal Wallpaper - B255
Minimal Wallpaper Removable Wallpaper Peel and Stick Wallpaper Wall Paper Wall Mural - Minimal Wallpaper - B255

Papier peint minimaliste, papier peint amovible, papier peint autocollant, papier peint mural - Papier peint minimaliste - B255

$3.00 USD À partir de $1.50 USD
Abstract Wallpaper with Bold Geometric Shapes in Brown, Beige, and Terracotta - AS2
Abstract Wallpaper with Bold Geometric Shapes in Brown, Beige, and Terracotta - AS2 - room view
Abstract Wallpaper with Bold Geometric Shapes in Brown, Beige, and Terracotta - AS2 - detail view

Papier peint autocollant amovible, papier peint contemporain, papier peint temporaire, papier peint abstrait - AS2-B574

$3.00 USD À partir de $1.50 USD
Art Deco Wallpaper with a Stylized Ginkgo Motif in Beige and Cream
Art Deco Wallpaper with a Stylized Ginkgo Motif in Beige and Cream - room view
Art Deco Wallpaper with a Stylized Ginkgo Motif in Beige and Cream - detail view

Papier peint à fleurs neutres / Papier peint autocollant Papier peint amovible Décoration d'intérieur Art mural Décoration murale Décoration de chambre - C863

$3.00 USD À partir de $1.50 USD
Geometric Wallpaper in Black and White
Geometric Wallpaper in Black and White - room view
Geometric Wallpaper in Black and White - detail view

Papier peint amovible, papier peint autocollant, papier peint mural - Papier peint géométrique noir et blanc - D972

$3.00 USD À partir de $1.50 USD
Wallpaper Peel and Stick Wallpaper Removable Wallpaper Home Decor Wall Art Wall Decor Room Decor / Pink Tropical Leaves Wallpaper - B251
Wallpaper Peel and Stick Wallpaper Removable Wallpaper Home Decor Wall Art Wall Decor Room Decor / Pink Tropical Leaves Wallpaper - B251
Wallpaper Peel and Stick Wallpaper Removable Wallpaper Home Decor Wall Art Wall Decor Room Decor / Pink Tropical Leaves Wallpaper - B251

Papier peint autocollant amovible, décoration d'intérieur, art mural, décoration de chambre / Papier peint à feuilles tropicales roses - B251

$3.00 USD À partir de $1.50 USD
Abstract Wallpaper with a Sketched Geometric Motif in Gray and White
Abstract Wallpaper with a Sketched Geometric Motif in Gray and White - room view
Abstract Wallpaper with a Sketched Geometric Motif in Gray and White - detail view

Papier peint abstrait gris et blanc / Papier peint autocollant amovible Décoration d'intérieur Art mural Décoration murale Décoration de chambre - C816

$3.00 USD À partir de $1.50 USD
Removable Wallpaper Peel and Stick Wallpaper Wall Paper Wall Mural - Dark Blue and Non-Metalic Yellow Gold Color - A540
Removable Wallpaper Peel and Stick Wallpaper Wall Paper Wall Mural - Dark Blue and Non-Metalic Yellow Gold Color - A540
Removable Wallpaper Peel and Stick Wallpaper Wall Paper Wall Mural - Dark Blue and Non-Metalic Yellow Gold Color - A540

Papier peint amovible autocollant - Bleu foncé et jaune or non métallique - A540

$3.00 USD À partir de $1.50 USD
Peel and Stick Wallpaper Removable Wallpaper Wall Decor Home Decor Wall Art Printable Wall Art Room Decor Wall Prints Wall Hanging - B792
Peel and Stick Wallpaper Removable Wallpaper Wall Decor Home Decor Wall Art Printable Wall Art Room Decor Wall Prints Wall Hanging - B792
Peel and Stick Wallpaper Removable Wallpaper Wall Decor Home Decor Wall Art Printable Wall Art Room Decor Wall Prints Wall Hanging - B792

Papier peint autocollant amovible, décoration murale, décoration d'intérieur, art mural imprimable, décoration de chambre, impressions murales, tenture murale - B792

$3.00 USD À partir de $1.50 USD
Peel and Stick Wallpaper Removable Wallpaper Wall Decor Home Decor Wall Art Printable Wall Art Room Decor Wall Prints Wall Hanging - B826
Peel and Stick Wallpaper Removable Wallpaper Wall Decor Home Decor Wall Art Printable Wall Art Room Decor Wall Prints Wall Hanging - B826
Peel and Stick Wallpaper Removable Wallpaper Wall Decor Home Decor Wall Art Printable Wall Art Room Decor Wall Prints Wall Hanging - B826

Papier peint autocollant amovible, décoration murale, décoration d'intérieur, art mural imprimable, décoration de chambre, impressions murales, tenture murale - B826

$3.00 USD À partir de $1.50 USD
Geometric Wallpaper with an Interlocking Linear Pattern in Taupe
Geometric Wallpaper with an Interlocking Linear Pattern in Taupe - room view
Geometric Wallpaper with an Interlocking Linear Pattern in Taupe - detail view

Papier peint autocollant amovible, décoration d'intérieur, art mural, décoration de chambre / Beige géométrique - C287

$3.00 USD À partir de $1.50 USD
Art Deco Minimalist Wallpaper with a Stylized Sunburst Motif in Beige and Cream
Art Deco Minimalist Wallpaper with a Stylized Sunburst Motif in Beige and Cream - room view
Art Deco Minimalist Wallpaper with a Stylized Sunburst Motif in Beige and Cream - detail view

Papier peint autocollant amovible, décoration d'intérieur, art mural, décoration de chambre / Papier peint bohème beige - C464

$3.00 USD À partir de $1.50 USD

Né dans les années 1920 et 1930, le mouvement Art déco incarnait le luxe, le glamour et la foi dans le progrès. Avec ses motifs symétriques et géométriques et ses couleurs vives, ce style a rapidement influencé l'architecture, le mobilier et, bien sûr, les revêtements muraux. Les décorations murales Art déco allient harmonieusement le charme du passé à l'esthétique contemporaine, offrant un mélange unique de style, de sophistication et de nostalgie.


En savoir plus

Premium Quality

Crafted with durable, high-grade materials to ensure your wallpaper stays stunning for years—resistant to fading, peeling, and wear.

Design Excellence

From timeless classics to modern trends, our curated collections offer something for every style and space.

 Eco-Friendly & Safe

All wallpapers are non-toxic, PVC-free, and eco-conscious—safe for your family, pets, and kind to the planet.

Expert Support

Have questions? Our design support team is here to guide you at every step—from samples to install tips.

Made in the USA

Designed and manufactured in the U.S. with pride, supporting local jobs and sustainable craftsmanship.

Fast & Secure Shipping

Enjoy quick, trackable delivery with every order—your dream walls are closer than you think, hassle-free and on time.